Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 48 v » Western Syd Two Blues 7 Coogee Oval- 6/1/2019 12:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  HODGETTS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TYSON, Harry  1  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ORPEN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 17.  Reserve 2  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SEIA, Ezekiel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Right lock  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Left flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right flanker  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Right centre  SAVONA, Mario  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  GANILAU, Ratu  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  MATE, Asaeli  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TIATIA, Christoph  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 5  BENTON, james  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points