Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 30 v » Southern Districts 10 North Sydney Oval- 6/1/2019 11:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  COOMBS, Jamo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AKOPIAN, Leon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  2  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCSPADDEN, Alec  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  QUEIROS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 2  ROSENGREEN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  IRONSIDE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WHELAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left Wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCGRATH, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Reserve 1  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 7  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points