Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 15 v » Warringah 20 T G Millner Field- 6/1/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Reserve 1  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SCANLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  GERRARD, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points