Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 33 v » Gordon 14 Woollahra Oval- 5/31/2019 7:45:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FRANKHAM, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HALLIDAY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  METE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points