Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 24 v » Eastern Suburbs 38 Lidcombe Oval- 5/25/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right lock  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Left flanker  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  SEIA, Ezekiel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Right centre  MANU, Delahoya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right wing  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  POE, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Reserve 1  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUIN, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KEEN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 1  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 2  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 3  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  SANZ, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points