Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 19 v » Northern Suburbs 14 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 1:40:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Full back  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Reserve 1  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LYNN, Warrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  QUINN, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LIND, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  QUEIROS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BEZUIDENHOUT, Andre  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  COOPER, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BUREY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  SPARKES, Lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points