Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 79 v » West Harbour 0 T G Millner Field- 5/25/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARVEY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  COLLINS, Matthew  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 5  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  WHITTAKER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Reserve 7  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHARGE, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAKATAKA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  THOMPSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  KINSELLA, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 6  BAER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points