Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 12 v » Southern Districts 14 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 12:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Hooker  VELAZQUEZ, Franco  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  MCMURDO, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HUNTER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GERRARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 9  LOPA, Samuelu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SULLY, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 17.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ELASI, Jared  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 2  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points