Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 0 v » Northern Suburbs 57 Lidcombe Oval- 5/18/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  TIATA, Jesiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Tight head prop  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right lock  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Left flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MANU, Delahoya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAKAU, Ben Cakau  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Right centre  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TAVOLA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 9  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WHITE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HEDGE, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  QUEIROS, Manel  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  NAKKAN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points