Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 12 v » Eastwood 22 Chatswood Oval- 5/18/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 2  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  OSBORNE, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  MARTIN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points