Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 12 v » Gordon 59 Concord Oval- 5/11/2019 10:30:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NELI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  THOMPSON, Lorando  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  MANASSA, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  EBELING, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MUA, Tito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KIEL, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PULEIKU, Soileti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  NADURUNILOTU, Eminoni Tanivula  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 4  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BROCK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  LOUGH, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMEALLIE, Oliver  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LADHAMS, Kane  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MILGATE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CARRUTHERS, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  O’BRIEN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 9  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 99.  Reserve 10  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points