Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 12 v » Randwick 22 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 10:55:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Hooker  VELAZQUEZ, Franco  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  MCMURDO, Scott  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left centre  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LEATHERBY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  AUPUNI, Puni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MEREDITH, Jordan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 4  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 6  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  LLOYD, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WASHAYA, Tinashe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YOANNIDIS, Jaya  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HARRIS, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROODS, Brogan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points