Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 26 v » Western Syd Two Blues 29 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  2  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HARRIS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MCGRATH, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 31.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Nick  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  LOLOHEA, Lani  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 2  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  RARU, Jarrome  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Reserve 5  O‚ÄôREILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Hooker  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Tight head prop  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TAUFA, Fili  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  BORG, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Number eight  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HAYLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Right centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  LOMANI, Josua  2  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Reserve 1  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points