Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 17 v » Sydney University 36 North Sydney Oval- 5/11/2019 11:40:00 AM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATATIA, Mani  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIFFORD, Travis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  AKOPIAN, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CUDMORE, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  LO, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 6  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  RIDLEY, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SCHWAGER, Joshua  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STANFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FARNELL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 1  CALAVASSY, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  POLETTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  CHADWICK, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MALIFA, Sydney  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points