Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 26 v » Eastern Suburbs 12 T G Millner Field- 5/11/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COLLINS, Matthew  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 3  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  RUGG, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Reserve 5  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SMITH, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WELBORN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MCGEOCH, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  DOYLE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  EVANS, Fred  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points