Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 35 v » Northern Suburbs 28 Coogee Oval- 5/4/2019 10:30:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CHASE, Jona  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FAINGAANUKU, Aise  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 2  NORTON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STUMP, Oliver  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HANNELL, Ollie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  QUEIROS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COOPER, Gabriel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  HUNTING, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  BUREY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points