Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 41 v » Southern Districts 19 Manly Oval- 5/4/2019 11:45:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Number eight  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CRERAR, Ben  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 1  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 4  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  MURUA, Lautaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 7  MCMILLAN, Chad  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Right flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  MORRIS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MCGRATH, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Left centre  KAUTOGA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SMART, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Reserve 1  ROBERTSON, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  LEON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  TYNAN-DAVEY, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 40.  Reserve 5  BASTIN, dane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  DIBDIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 31.  Reserve 7  MACKAY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points