Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 33 v » Sydney University 33 Chatswood Oval- 5/4/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Hooker  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 1  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  BROCK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 99.  Reserve 10  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOSHINAGA, Junya  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  BOIDIN, Thomas Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  2  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FARNELL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YEO, Strath  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 1  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points