Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 52 v » West Harbour 24 Woollahra Oval- 5/4/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEGGS, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  3  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Lochie  2  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCGEOCH, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  URQUHART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  FOURIE, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NELI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Leon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVIS, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MANASSA, Anthony  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WILSON, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KIEL, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  MUA, Tito  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  KINSELLA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 2  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 22.  Reserve 4  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 5  OHISHI, Akihito  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points