Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 57 v » Western Syd Two Blues 17 Concord Oval- 4/27/2019 11:30:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TONU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  THOMPSON, Lorando  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  WYKES, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  MANASSA, Anthony  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NALAGICA, Epeli  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KIEL, Shane  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BERA, Apisalome  2  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  LONG, Reece  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Tight head prop  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Right lock  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  TAUFA, Fili  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Number eight  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Left Wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  POE, John  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Right centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Right wing  ANISEKO, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ROKOQA, Daniele  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 9  SAVONA, Mario  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points