Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 19 v » Gordon 16 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/27/2019 12:00:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Hooker  VELAZQUEZ, Franco  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Tight head prop  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  2  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Left centre  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCMURDO, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  AUPUNI, Puni  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SLACK-SMITH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MILHAM, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Hooker  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  2  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  QUINN, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 2  CURTIN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 98.  Reserve 9  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points