Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 40 v » Eastwood 5 Sydney University Football Ground- 4/24/2019 7:45:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WHITELEY, lincoln  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  STANFORD, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FARNELL, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BULL, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 13.  Right centre  RENTON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  5  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 1  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  GRINDAL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  SCHWAGER, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  BENSON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 3.  Loose head prop  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COLLINS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WHITTAKER, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CREAIS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  MEEHAN, Brad  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 5  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points