Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 19 v » Eastern Suburbs 10 Coogee Oval- 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 16.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ROBINSON, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CHASE, Jona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KNIGHT, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TYSON, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MANOA, Tuitavake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROODS, Brogan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  PREECE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KING, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CLIFTON, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 1  GREENAWAY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points