Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 22 v » Manly 24 North Sydney Oval- 4/27/2019 12:00:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WALSH, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  STUMP, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  KNIGHT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  QUEIROS, Manel  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 10.  Fly half  COOPER, Gabriel  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WINDRED, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  1  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Number eight  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  RUBIO, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 1  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Reserve 2  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points