Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 22 v » Randwick 66 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COCKING, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ELASI, Jared  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SMYTHE, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  GODINET, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TUI, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  TUITAVUKI, Jeffrey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  JURKSAITIS, Andrius  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 5  FELILA, Pilimi Lose  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 6  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  UPTON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ELLISON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CHASE, Jona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANTHONY, Henrik  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KNIGHT, Kieran  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TYSON, Harry  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  17 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points