Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 15 v » Eastern Suburbs 10 Manly Oval- 4/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WYKAMP, Gota  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MULLAN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  1  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FOWLES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  BUASERAU, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CLIFTON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  YOLE, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MCGEOCH, Ed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  ROBINSON, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  KELSO, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 3  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  CRONE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points