Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 34 v » Western Syd Two Blues 7 Chatswood Oval- 4/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MEAGHER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  2  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FRANKHAM, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  ARCHER, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  MITCHELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  TURAGARUA, Vilimone  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LOMBARDI, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  BROCK, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BORG, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BENTON, james  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  FUALAU, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre   
 14.  Right wing  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  RAMOCE, Nemani  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAUFA, Fili  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Reserve 9  KAVENI, Etuate  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 10  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points