Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 21 v » Northern Suburbs 12 T G Millner Field- 4/20/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 29.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  GRIMA, Luke  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COLLINS, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FANGIA, Sione  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  O’CONNOR, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HARVEY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 3  HEATON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  TANGI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATATIA, Mani  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TOOHEY, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  PALE, Phillip  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  WINDRED, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  RELF, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 6  HALL, Ash  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 7  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points