Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 14 v » Randwick 71 Concord Oval- 4/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ROPATI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NELI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  WYKES, Arthur  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  THOMPSON, Lorando  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVIS, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  LOANEY, Israel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  ATOA, Belmond  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  BAYROUTI, Muhammad  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  GOODING, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 23.  Reserve 6  WILSON, Eli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 7  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  UPTON, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KENNY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  AKKERSYDYK, Dave  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  1  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CHASE, Jona  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  ANTHONY, Henrik  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KNIGHT, Kieran  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TYSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2   
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MARVIN, Yoshida  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points