Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 10 v » Sydney University 66 Lidcombe Oval- 4/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock   
 6.  Left flanker  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight   
 9.  Scrum half  HAYLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AIONO, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  YOUNG, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 5   
 21.  Reserve 6  FLETCHER, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  O’DOHERTY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FENWICKE, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALAVASSY, Patrick  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHADWICK, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  SCHWAGER, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BULL, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  FARNELL, Connor  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  8  -  -  -  -  5 
 18.  Reserve 1  BARANYI, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  MOORE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 4  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  WENNERBOM, Will  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  MCINTOSH, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FARNELL, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points