Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 26 v » Southern Districts 12 Chatswood Oval- 4/13/2019 11:40:00 AM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMBARDI, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  NURSE, Raven  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MACDONALD, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MEAGHER, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  OZDILLI, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 8.  Number eight  GODDARD, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAINTON, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDOUGALL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3   
 19.  Reserve 4  KOLIO, Simei  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  GARDNER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TURAGARUA, Vilimone  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COCKING, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Kingston  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 5  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points