Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 31 v » Manly 12 T G Millner Field- 4/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 19.  Loose head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Tight head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  QUADRIO, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COADY, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 3  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 5  CALE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  WINSLADE, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LITTLEWOOD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  1  1  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FOWLES, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 1  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 3  HEALY, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 5  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  MULLAN, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 7  LACKNER, Kai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points