Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 2 - 4/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 10 v » Warringah 22 Woollahra Oval- 4/13/2019 12:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  COOPER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FOXTON, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WELBORN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KING, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VELASCO HOARE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  CORBISHLEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MCGEOCH, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  YOLE, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 5  MCMANUS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  1  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  THOMAS, Quincy Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FLYNN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points