Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 38 v » Northern Suburbs 12 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 10:20:00 AM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  TAGICAKIBAU, Sireli  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MCMURDO, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FELTSCHEER, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  SUTERS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MILHAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  AUPUNI, Puni  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  NORRISH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HURDITCH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FURBY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  MIKKELSEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GIFFORD, Travis  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MARTIN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WINDRED, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  MCSPADDEN, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  COOPER, Gabriel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  RYAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  DOUGHTY, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points