Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 62 v » West Harbour 33 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/6/2019 11:40:00 AM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSTON, Damian  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DAY, Kingston  1  6  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LATU, Viliami [Will]  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEADY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PENITANI, Uatau  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  FAMEITAU, Sunia  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 2  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  NAGERA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  LUBRANO, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 38.  Reserve 5  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 7  GIARDULLO, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 8  COCKING, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  KHOURY, Jason  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUCKSTEPP, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  THOMPSON, Lorando  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  WILSON, Raymond  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVIS, Lasarusa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MCGEOCH, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RUDD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BAXTER, Lucas  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOCEIDREKE, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  KAVAEFIAFI, Vea Sii  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MADANAWA, Ratu Peni  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 1  NICOL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  TONU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  CLARK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points