Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 36 v » Eastwood 50 Coogee Oval- 4/6/2019 12:00:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MCGUIGGAN, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MACPHERSON, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  WOODHILL, Jum - James -  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  2  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TYSON, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KENNY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHASE, Jona  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Tight head prop  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CASALI, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  ROBSON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  DOLORES, Samuel  4  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Right centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  COADY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  1  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 1  FANGALOKA, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  RYAN, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 5  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points