Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 3rd Grade- Henderson Shield

Round 1 - 4/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 76 v » Western Syd Two Blues 5 Manly Oval- 4/6/2019 11:45:00 AM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOANE, Sosaia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Number eight  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  1  7  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOYLE, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  FOWLES, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 2  ARANUI, Tiawharangi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  AMITUANAI, Auvaa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  LACKNER, Kai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  HEDGE, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 6  KYEI, Micky  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MOSHREF, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LEOTA, Elija  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  AIONO, Clinton  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYLAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JENSEN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUI NIUVOU, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LOMANI, Josua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TURAGANIVALU, Ratu Manueli  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  YOUNG, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  POE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  DAVETA, Tuiraviravi  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  TEMO, Semiti  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points