Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 42 v » Warringah 17 Forshaw Rugby Park- 8/3/2019 12:55:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCLENNAN, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TUISESE, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Right centre  LATU, Viliami [Will]  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 1  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DAY, Kingston  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  CONSIDINE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STARR, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  NOA, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  WEDLAKE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points