Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 12 v » Randwick 46 North Sydney Oval- 8/3/2019 1:05:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GREGORY, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GILTRAP, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CUDMORE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7   
 23.  Reserve 8  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HILLS, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  REILLY, Triston  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  5  2  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  RAMM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  HODGETTS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SIZE, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MCTAGGART, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points