Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 55 v » Eastwood 34 Woollahra Oval- 8/3/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARKEY, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  OAKMAN-HUNT, Dean  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  HEYER, Jordan  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TURNBULL, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  SHELDON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  CLARK, Jamieson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 3  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  TAMONE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  DOLORES, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points