Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 18 - 8/3/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 17 v » Sydney University 78 Concord Oval- 8/3/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  ESAU, Ofusaita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  BERA, Apisalome  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 1  PENI, Falcon  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 2  MORRIS, Danyon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6  MANASSA, Anthony  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 7  HAFOKA, Haitoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 8  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 5.  Right lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SUMMERHAYES, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STRANG, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 11.  Left Wing  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MANUOFETOA, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BORSAK, Wayne  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 19.  Reserve 4  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 6   
 22.  Reserve 7  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points