Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 40 v » Western Syd Two Blues 12 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/27/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  STARR, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LLOYD, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WARA, Vilikesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CHEE KAM, Esera  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ATTWATER, Harley  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 1  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Reserve 5  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BUTLER, Rhett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BENTON, james  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  EVALU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  VAI, Benn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points