Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 34 v » West Harbour 20 Manly Oval- 7/27/2019 1:10:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KAPLAN, Jonte  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COTTON, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 2  ALE, Kotoni  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  YOOL, Yool  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  WALSH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  PETERO, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 22.  Reserve 1  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  DAVIES, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  DERWIN, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points