Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 22 v » Eastern Suburbs 27 Chatswood Oval- 7/27/2019 1:25:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TUPUOLA, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 2  SILK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 3  MORGAN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  59 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DIGBY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 3   
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points