Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 17 - 7/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 12 v » Southern Districts 18 T G Millner Field- 7/27/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  QUADRIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  HARRINGTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRIMA, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  CLARK, Jamieson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAMONE, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCLENNAN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TUISESE, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Right centre  LATU, Viliami [Will]  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points