Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 26 v » Eastwood 57 Concord Oval- 7/20/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  NACINA, Kaliova  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REDFERN, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  VAINERERE, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  4  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  3  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  PEACOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 4  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRIMA, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  HARRINGTON, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Reserve 7  CLARK, Jamieson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 9  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 10  ZEBIB, Rohhan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points