Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 17 v » Manly 41 Pittwater Rugby Park- 7/20/2019 1:20:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BATE, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ATTWATER, Harley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 2  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CHEE KAM, Esera  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  1  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Right centre  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  5  2  -  -  -  1 
 40.  Reserve 1  WARD, Hunter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Reserve 2  YOOL, Yool  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  WALSH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 5  QUINN, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points