Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 22 v » Gordon 26 North Sydney Oval- 7/20/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  CUDMORE, Harry  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MAUÚ, Reece  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  CHAPMAN, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 21.  Reserve 3  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points