Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 16 - 7/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 20 v » Randwick 19 Woollahra Oval- 7/20/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WOODS, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FOGARTY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  44 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WONG, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  REILLY, Triston  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HARDAKER, Brooklyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  12 
 21.  Reserve 6  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points