Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 22 v » Warringah 57 Concord Oval- 7/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  VAOHEA, Visiano  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  MANASSA, Anthony  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VAINERERE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 20.  Reserve 1  ATOA, Belmond  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  KAHN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 3  PEI, Joekilla  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  PALETU’A, Mafile’o  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 5  LAWS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  THOMAS, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  ANDERSON BROWN, Harry  2  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  4  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 1.  Reserve 1  FIGUEIREO ALVES, Alexandre Victor  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARIHA, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GEE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LA TORRACA, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  57 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points